Standings
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RA Avg RD Avg
1 Whitnall Falcons Blue 12 4 0 0.750 0 10.06 4.56 5.50
2 Brookfield East Jr Spartans 11 5 0 0.688 1 7.13 7.56 -0.44
3 Antioch Sequoits 9 6 0 0.600 3 8.40 6.20 2.20
4 Elkhorn Xtreme 8 7 0 0.533 4 9.67 7.33 2.33
5 Waukesha Blazers Silver 7 8 1 0.438 5 8.19 8.81 -0.63
6 Oak Creek Zone 7 8 0 0.467 5 9.13 9.60 -0.47
7 Lannon Stonemen Blue 7 9 0 0.438 5 6.31 7.63 -1.31
8 Ixonia Knights Gold 5 10 1 0.313 7 6.56 8.50 -1.94
9 Mukwonago Tribe Gold 3 12 0 0.200 9 6.87 12.20 -5.33
Playoff Schedule
away

Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)

--

home

Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)

--



away

Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)

--

07/12/2022 - 6:00 pm

Schoetz Park Hales Corners WI #5

0 - 14

view summary
home

Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)

--



away

Lannon Stonemen Blue (14U)

--

07/12/2022 - 6:00 pm

Wirth Park ##6

7 - 8

view summary
home

Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)

--



away

Oak Creek Zone (14U)

--

home

Antioch Sequoits (14U)

--



away

Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)

--

07/12/2022 - 6:00 pm

Harris Park #Varsity Field

8 - 11

view summary
home

Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)

--



away

Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)

--

07/14/2022 - 6:00 pm

Schoetz Park Hales Corners WI #5

6 - 7

view summary
home

Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)

--



away

Antioch Sequoits (14U)

--

07/14/2022 - 6:00 pm

Wirth Park #6

2 - 9

view summary
home

Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)

--



away

Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)

--

home

Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)

--



Playoff Bracket
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #9Mukwonago Tribe Gold (14U)9
  • 07/11/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Fireman’s Park Ixonia
  • #8Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)10
  •  
  • #7Lannon Stonemen Blue (14U)7
  • 07/12/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Wirth Park
  • #2Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)8
  •  
  • #6Oak Creek Zone (14U)1
  • 07/12/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Tim Osmond Park
  • #3Antioch Sequoits (14U)4
  •  
  • #5Waukesha Blazers Silver (14U)8
  • 07/12/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Harris Park
  • #4Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)11
  •  
  • #8Ixonia Knights Gold (14U)0
  • 07/12/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Schoetz Park Hales Corners WI
  • #1Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)14
  •  
  • #3Antioch Sequoits (14U)2
  • 07/14/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Wirth Park
  • #3/6Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)9
  •  
  • #4Elkhorn Xtreme (14U)6
  • 07/14/2022 @ 6:00 pm
    Schoetz Park Hales Corners WI
  • #1Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)7
  •  
  •  
  • #2Brookfield East Jr Spartans (14U)8
  • 07/19/2022 @ 5:30 pm
    Kapco Park Mequon WI
  • #1Whitnall Falcons Blue (14U)3
  •